Rittercup 2015 - Resultate Piccolo

  1.  EHC Basel Young Sharks
  2.  SCL Young Tigers
  3.  EHC Burgdorf
  4.  EHC Biel
  5.  SC Unterseen-Interlaken
  6.  EHC Sursee
  7.  EHC Sensee Future
  8.  EHC Bern 96
  9.  SC Lyss
  10.  Rittercup Selections

  

 

Klassierungsspiele und Final

  Team 1     Team 2 Resultat 
1. Halbfinal  Basel Young Sharks
   EHC Biel 3  :  1
2. Halbfinal  SCL Young Tigers    EHC Burgdorf 8  :  2
9./10. Rang  Rittercup Selections    SC Lyss      2  :  3 nP
7./8. Rang   EHC Sensee Future    EHC Bern 96 7  :  2
5./6. Rang   EHC Sursee    SC Unterseen I. 1  :  5
3./4. Rang  EHC Biel    EHC Burgdorf 2  :  3
Final  Basel Young Sharks
   SCL Young Tigers 2  :  0

Gruppenspiele

Gruppe A

  Team 1     Team 2  Resultat
1. Spiel  EHC Sursee -   EHC Burgdorf 2   :  7
2. Spiel  EHC Bern 96 -   Rittercup Selections 7   :  0
3. Spiel  Basel Young Sharks -   EHC Burgdorf
5   :  2
4. Spiel  EHC Sursee -   Rittercup Selections 6   :  1
5. Spiel  EHC Bern 96 -   Basel Young Sharks 0   :  8
6. Spiel EHC Burgdorf
-   Rittercup Selections 12   :  1 
7. Spiel EHC Sursee -   EHC Bern 96 5   :  1
8. Spiel Basel Young Sharks -   Rittercup Selections 12  :  0
9. Spiel EHC Burgdorf
-   EHC Bern 96 11  :  1
10. Spiel Basel Young Sharks -   EHC Sursee   7  :  0 

 

Rang Team Torverhältnis Punkte
1.  Basel Young Sharks +30  12 
2.  EHC Burgdorf +23 
3.  EHC Sursee -3 
4.  EHC Bern 96 -15 
5.  Rittercup Selections -35 

 

Gruppe B

  Team 1     Team 2  Resultat
1. Spiel  SCL Young Tigers -   SC Lyss 8  :  4
2. Spiel  SC Unterseen I. -   EHC Biel 2  :  2
3. Spiel  EHC Sensee Future -   SC Lyss 6  :  4
4. Spiel  EHC Biel -   SCL Young Tigers 2  :  4
5. Spiel  SC Unterseen I. -   EHC Sensee Future 6  :  4
6. Spiel SC Lyss -   EHC Biel 2  :  4
7. Spiel SCL Young Tigers -   SC Unterseen I.  2  :  1 
8. Spiel EHC Sensee Future -   EHC Biel 2  :  6
9. Spiel SC Unterseen I. -   SC Lyss 5  :  2
10. Spiel EHC Sensee Future -   SCL Young Tigers   0  :  10

  

Rang Team Torverhältnis Punkte
1.  SCL Young Tigers +17  12 
2.  EHC Biel +4 
3.  SC Unterseen I. +4 
4.  EHC Sensee Future -14 
5.  SC Lyss -11