Rittercup 2015 - Resultate Bambini

  1.  SCL Young Tigers
  2.  EHC Olten
  3.  EHC Burgdorf - Yellow Knights
  4.  EHC Burgdorf - Black Knights
  5.  EHC Sensee Future
  6.  EHC Sursee
  7.  EHC Zuchwil
  8.  EHC Biel
  9.  EHC Wetzikon
  10.  EHC Laufen

  

 

Klassierungsspiele und Final

  Team 1     Team 2 Resultat 
1. Halbfinal  EHC Olten    EHCB - Black Knights 7 : 2
2. Halbfinal  SCL Young Tigers    EHCB - Yellow Knights 5 : 1
9./10. Rang  EHC Laufen    EHC Wetzikon    1 : 6   
7./8. Rang   EHC Biel    EHC Zuchwil     2 : 11  
5./6. Rang   EHC Sursee    EHC Sensee Future  3 : 5 
3./4. Rang  EHCB - Yellow Knights    EHCB - Black Knights 7 : 2
Final  EHC Olten
   SCL Young Tigers
3 : 8

Gruppenspiele

Gruppe A

  Team 1     Team 2  Resultat
1. Spiel  EHC Olten -   Burgdorf - Yellow Knights 10 : 6
2. Spiel  EHC Sursee -   EHC Zuchwil  6 : 2
3. Spiel  EHC Laufen -   Burgdorf - Yellow Knights  0 : 4
4. Spiel  EHC Olten -   EHC Zuchwil  7 : 2
5. Spiel  EHC Sursee -   EHC Laufen  8 : 1
6. Spiel Burgdorf - Yellow Knights -   EHC Zuchwil  5 : 0
7. Spiel EHC Olten -   EHC Sursee 11 : 4
8. Spiel EHC Laufen -   EHC Zuchwil  0 : 7
9. Spiel Burgdorf - Yellow Knights -   EHC Sursee  5 : 2
10. Spiel EHC Laufen -   EHC Olten    2 : 13

 

Rang Team Torverhältnis Punkte
1.  EHC Olten +21  12 
2.  EHC Burgdorf - Yellow Knights +8 
3.  EHC Sursee +1 
4.  EHC Zuchwil -7 
5.  EHC Laufen -27 

 

Gruppe B

  Team 1     Team 2  Resultat
1. Spiel  SCL Young Tigers -   Burgdorf - Black Knights 9 : 1
2. Spiel  EHC Biel Spirit -   EHC Sensee Future 4 : 5
3. Spiel  EHC Wetzikon -   Burgdorf - Black Knights 5 : 2
4. Spiel  EHC Sensee Future -   SCL Young Tigers 0 : 3
5. Spiel  EHC Biel Spirit -   EHC Wetzikon 6 : 1
6. Spiel Burgdorf - Black Knights -   EHC Sensee Future 5 : 1
7. Spiel SCL Young Tigers -   EHC Biel Spirit 16 : 3 
8. Spiel EHC Wetzikon -   EHC Sensee Future 1 : 6
9. Spiel EHC Biel Spirit -   Burgdorf - Black Knights 1 : 3
10. Spiel EHC Wetzikon -   SCL Young Tigers  1 : 10

  

Rang Team Torverhältnis Punkte
1.  SCL Young Tigers +33  12 
2.  EHC Burgdorf - Black Knights -5 
3.  EHC Sensee Future -1 
4.  EHC Biel -11 
5.

 EHC Wetzikon

-16